Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

10-11 классы

Последние обновления 04.10.2021. 

10 «А» класс

Классный руководитель: Лезовская Светлана Антоновна

1 Бобоева Муслимахон Акмал кизи
2 Богданов Вениамин Дмитриевич
3 Бондарь Павел Юрьевич
4 Бубен Алина Андреевна
5 Головко Максим Дмитриевич
6 Гулицкий Дмитрий Леонидович
7 Дуняк Артём Валерьевич
8 Кардаш Кира Александровна
9 Колосовская Марта Олеговна
10 Коренчук Ангелина Александровна
11 Лукинская Екатерина Игоревна
12 Ляпин Александр Ренадович
13 Масель Дарья Руслановна
14 Масюк Дмитрий Сергеевич
15 Микулик Александра Анатольевна
16 Мирончикова Елизавета Алексеевна
17 Муравский Дмитрий Александрович
18 Омельянович Диана Ивановна
19 Павловская Виктория Валентиновна
20 Ракуть Богдан Алексеевич
21 Раца Мария Дмитриевна
22 Сидорик Алексей Вадимович
23 Сокол Ольга Алексеевна
24 Суходольский Владислав Витальевич
25 Томко Иван Дмитриевич
26 Чурай Александра Витальевна
27 Шляхтин Алексей Александрович
28 Шода Алексей Евгеньевич



           

10 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Коршун Алла Николаевна

1 Ажель Алексей Владимирович
2 Бакач Дарья Дмитриевна
3 Белонович Павел Сергеевич
4 Болтуть Варвара Васильевна
5 Голубко Дарья Сергеевна
6 Ждан Павел Дмитриевич
7 Казук Никита Алексеевич
8 Каратай Никита Витальевич
9 Коваленко Анастасия Михайловна
10 Ковш Никита Максимович
11 Козловская Александра Димитриевна
12 Колмакова Светлана Николаевна
13 Криштоп Никита Андреевич
14 Наумовец Иван Алексеевич
15 Перескоков Виталий Артёмович
16 Попко Владислав Александрович
17 Радюк Данила Александрович
18 Рачковская Мария Андреевна
19 Ритус Анастасия Витальевна
20 Стрельчик Анастасия Сергеевна
21 Тутина Екатерина Евгеньевна
22 Филипчик Егор Константинович
23 Широкая Елизавета Александровна
24 Щуков Дмитрий Сергеевич
25 Щурко Алексей Сергеевич

11 «А» класс

Классный руководитель: Карлюк Ирина Ивановна

  1. Березко Никита
  2. Володько Мария
  3. Гайдукевич Кирилл
  4. Ермолик Евгения
  5. Ждан Артем
  6. Жижа Роман
  7. Жих Полина
  8. Зубрицкая Надежда
  9. Иванович Анастасия
  10. Лауш Егор
  11. Лобан Юлия
  12. Лобковская Полина
  13. Лосовская Алина
  14. Лукашенко Александра
  15. Миронов Максим
  16. Новик Артем
  17. Овсянников Игнат
  18. Околотович Семен
  19. Савеня Илона
  20. Самохвал Алиса
  21. Сафронов Павел
  22. Соболь Марина
  23. Тристень Данила
  24. Чудук Владислав
  25. Швед Егор
  26. Шейна Матвей
  27. Юрчик Марк

           

11 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Куницкая Наталья Светославовна

  1. Бут-Гусаим Кирилл
  2. Василько Карина
  3. Гальвидис Донатас
  4. Домаш Антон
  5. Драчан Егор
  6. Жданко Максим
  7. Жданович Алексей
  8. Кавелько Дарья
  9. Карпович Анастасия
  10. Кошкин Павел
  11. Лапковская Валерия
  12. Макаревич Ульяна
  13. Махнач Максим
  14. Мелисевич Михаил
  15. Романовский Артем
  16. Ругень Надежда
  17. Сарговицкая Елизавета
  18. Сидорко Алексей
  19. Сидорчик Кирилл
  20. Скворцова Дарья
  21. Сорока Егор
  22. Ставер Артур
  23. Степаненко Артем
  24. Шавель Максим
  25. Щербаков Ярослав