Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

10-11 классы

Последние обновления 20.09.2020. 

10 «А» класс

Классный руководитель: Карлюк Ирина Ивановна

английский язык-математика

  1. Жодик Наум
  2. Ермолик Евгения
  3. Лобан Юлия
  4. Лосовская Алина
  5. Лукашенко Александра
  6. Савеня Илона
  7. Самохвал Алиса
  8. Тристень Данила
  9. Чудук Владислав
  10. Шейна Матвей

 

английский язык-обществоведение

  1. Березко Никита
  2. Володько Мария
  3. Жих Полина
  4. Зубрицкая Надежда
  5. Иванович Анастасия
  6. Лобковская Полина
  7. Сафронов Павел
  8. Юрчик Марк

физика-математика

  1. Гайдукевич Кирилл
  2. Ждан Артем
  3. Жижа Роман
  4. Лауш Егор
  5. Миронов Максим
  6. Михалевич Александра
  7. Новик Артем
  8. Овсянников Игнат
  9. Околотович Семен
  10. Соболь Марина
  11. Швед Егор

           

10 «Б» класс

Классный руководитель: Куницкая Наталья Светославовна

  1. Бут-Гусаим Кирилл
  2. Василько Карина
  3. Гальвидис Донатас
  4. Домаш Антон
  5. Драчан Егор
  6. Жданко Максим
  7. Жданович Алексей
  8. Жданович Никита
  9. Кавелько Дарья
  10. Карпович Анастасия
  11. Кондровский Богдан
  12. Кошкин Павел
  13. Лапковская Валерия
  14. Макаревич Ульяна
  15. Махнач Максим
  16. Мелисевич Михаил
  17. Романовский Артем
  18. Ругень Надежда
  19. Сарговицкая Елизавета
  20. Сидорко Алексей
  21. Сидорчик Кирилл
  22. Скворцова Дарья
  23. Сорока Егор
  24. Ставер Артур
  25. Степаненко Артем
  26. Шавель Максим
  27. Щербаков Ярослав

 

11 А класс

Осипова Наталья Михайловна - классный руководитель

  1. Антончик Александра Дмитриевна

  2. Бахаревич Карина Игоревна
  3. Богушевич Иван Владимирович
  4. Бондарь Карина Юрьевна
  5. Бурчиц Вероника Сергеевна
  6. Бутусова Дарья Александровна
  7. Вахрушева Анастасия Олеговна
  8. Гаврук Милена Петровна
  9. Гизун Ксения Сергеевна
  10. Грудинская Екатерина Николаевна
  11. Дедюшко Кирилл Николаевич
  12. Кивель Никита Вячеславович
  13. Лютиков Павел Владимирович
  14. Мазурек Алина Александровна
  15. Орешко Захар Сергеевич
  16. Петрашевич Алексей Дмитриевич
  17. Пипко Яна Игоревна
  18. Цеханович Никита Витальевич
  19. Шахов Кирилл Юрьевич
  20. Ширко Алина Александровна

     

11 Б класс

Рогова Галина Эдуардовна - классный руководитель

  1. Бигель Евгений Олегович

  2. Борис Елизавета Анатольевна
  3. Василько Екатерина Сергеевна
  4. Даревский Денис Игоревич
  5. Дедович Александра Дмитриевна
  6. Денисенко Роман Сергеевич
  7. Добриян Евгений Вадимович
  8. Ёкубова Гулёрахон Окилжон кизи
  9. Ефимик Антон Александрович
  10. Кардаш Анна Александровна
  11. Карлюк Артём Дмитриевич
  12. Климович Михаил Александрович
  13. Клюкач Иван Сергеевич
  14. Косач Анастасия Дмитриевна
  15. Лукашевич Валентина Олеговна
  16. Луцко Ангелина Александровна
  17. Ляшук Алексей Николаевич
  18. Маевский Владислав Геннадьевич
  19. Махнач Ангелина Витальевна
  20. Михальчук Вероника Юрьевна
  21. Набока Рената Валерьевна
  22. Пашкевич Михаил Юрьевич
  23. Потопович Мария Владимировна
  24. Потоцкая Илона Сергеевна
  25. Тукай Артём Витальевич
  26. Ханцевич Анна Александровна
  27. Хартанович Денис Юльянович
  28. Ярошевич Ксения Дмитриевна