5 «А» класс
Классный руководитель: Коршун Алла Николаевна
Кабинет: 22
- Бобко Алеся Витальевна
- Власовец Доминика Дмитриевна
- Ефимик Захар Сергеевич
- Ждан Макар Дмитриевич
- Зыбайло Захар Андреевич
- Казмерчик Леонид Витальевич
- Коховец Ангелина Олеговна
- Лихач Артемий Андреевич
- Лукьянчик Александра Дмитриевна
- Лукьянчик Дарья Олеговна
- Нехаенко Евгения Александровна
- Некрута Николай Андреевич
- Нечипоренко София Викторовна
- Омельянович Анастасия Ивановна
- Плешко Артём Кириллович
- Познякович Самуил Андреевич
- Половинкина Кира Евгеньевна
- Рак Илья Назарьевич
- Самойленко Дарина Александровна
- Соловьёва Мария Вячеславовна
- Цупа Давид Сергеевич
- Шаухин Владислав Геннадьевич
- Ярош Варвара Александровна
|
|
5 «Б» класс
Классный руководитель: Карлюк Ирина Ивановна
Кабинет: 30
Базовый уровень
- Бобко Ренат Дмитриевич
- Борунова Алиса Евгеньевна
- Вабищевич Арина Алексеевна
- Волвенкина Мелания Ильинична
- Дорошенко Валерия Евгеньевна
- Костюкевич Ярослав Юрьевич
- Макаренко Ксения Дмитриевна
- Миневич Арсений Викторович
- Райлян Георгий Анатольевич
- Савко Диана Вадимовна
- Савко Милана Вадимовна
- Чистопольский Назар Дмитриевич
- Шепелевич Иван Сергеевич
- Шибут Тимофей Васильевич
Профиль: английский язык
- Бутько София Викторовна
- Вишневский Глеб Андреевич
- Герасимович Даниил Антонович
- Громада Артём Александрович
- Дедович Анастасия Сергеевна
- Ермолик Михаил Дмитриевич
- Ефимик Василиса Дмитриевна
- Кисель Екатерина Анатольевна
- Корнев Мирон Вадимович
- Левкович Вадим Викторович
- Леоненкова Варвара Андреевна
- Тарасевич Милана Юрьевна
- Хамод Виктория Самировна
- Шуляк Михаил Андреевич
|
|
5 «В» класс
Классный руководитель: Козакевич Алёна Викторовна
Кабинет: 40
Базовый уровень
- Артем Иван Иванович
- Быстров Егор Витальевич
- Давидчик Ярослав Денисович
- Дешко Дмитрий Александрович
- Карпович Роман Александрович
- Лауш Полина Сергеевна
- Лихач Максим Александрович
- Лобович Тимур Игоревич
- Мохань Матвей Дмитриевич
- Новик Арсений Сергеевич
- Петушинский Роберт Викторович
- Пожаровский Михаил Сергеевич
- Понятовский Даниил Вячеславович
- Сурма Богдан Витальевич
- Таранда София Александровна
- Томащук Максим Павлович
- Якубович Артем Андреевич
Профиль: английский язык
- Елецкая Василиса Андреевна
- Иванова Дарья Эдуардовна
- Кузьмина Эмилия Андреевна
- Ломша Дарья Сергеевна
- Рогацевич Дарья Дмитриевна
- Сульжиц Кира Витальевна
- Толох Никита Артёмович
- Хандрико Павел Олегович
- Чернявский Матвей Иванович
- Юрчик Алиса Денисовна
|
|
5 «Г» класс
Классный руководитель: Гайдук Марина Анатольевна
Кабинет: 21
- Абеляшев Андрей Романович
- Антончик Владимир Дмитриевич
- Арбузова Алиса Андреевна
- Волчок Яна Александровна
- Гузаревич София Владимировна
- Дунчик Дарья Александровна
- Ермаковская Александра Ивановна
- Есис Зарина Дмитриевна
- Зубик Евгений Вадимович
- Костюков Артем Олегович
- Кочневский Максим Павлович
- Кудрин Марк Сергеевич
- Лучкин Владислав Артёмович
- Некрашевич Варвара Дмитриевна
- Пахомов Матвей Ильич
- Пашаева Арина Азеровна
- Попко Дарья Александровна
- Стрельченя Анастасия Анатольевна
- Сычевский Евгений Васильевич
- Фалько Кирилл Андреевич
- Хвещук Арсений Дмитриевич
|